2019

Christian und Stefanie Fischer

2018

Sebastian und Ramona Tigges

2017

Josef und Huberta Griese

2016

Volker und Wilma Dreses

2015

Egbert und Jutta Grunenberg

2014

Ralf und Nannette Hoof

2013

Alfred und Jutta Tigges

2012

Christian und Anne Kaldewey

2011

Thomas und Ingrid Kaldewey

2010

Christian und Stefanie Fischer

2009

Ulli und Adelheid Leifert

2008

Thomas und Elisabeth Schoene

2007

Stefan und Anja Hüttenschmidt

2006

Mark und Ruth Dransfeld

2005

David und Pamela Leaman

2004

Michael Klaas & Sabine Winnig

2003

Manuel Nübel & Nadia Sisca

2003

Heinz Günter Hüske & Ute Säcker Kaiserpaar 2003

2002

Ingo und Sylke Müller

2001

Dirk und Susanne Feldhaus

2000

Benedikt und Heidi Hunecke

2000

Benedikt Hunecke & Regina Nölle Festfeier 2001 (Wegen Verhinderung von Heidrun Hunecke)

1999

Heinz-Günter Hüske & Ute Säcker

1998

Arnold und Birgit Bömer

1997

Rainer und Ute Gröblinghoff

1996

Alfred und Jutta Tigges

1995

Heinz Günther und Beate Wortmann

1994

Henning Müller & Ines Lellik

1993

Jürgen und Conny Fleischer

1992

Josef und Monika Sprenger

1991

Michael und Gudula Schröder

1990

Wilfried und Ruthild Klaas

1989

Erwin und Erika Schindler

1988

Hermann und Elisabeth Leifert

1987

Engelbert und Margret Grawe

1986

Eberhard und Marilies Dransfeld

1985

Egon und Wally Wolter

1984

Hartmut und Ingrid Tigges

1983

Georg und Gerda Vogt

1982

Friedhelm und Karin Tigges

1981

Leopold und Luzia Schröder

1980

Rudolf und Monika Nübel

1979

Fritz Hirschberg & Gisela Jäger

1978

Ewald und Margret Mattenklotz

1977

Franz und Angelika Eickhoff

1976

Leopold und Nanni Bömer-Schulte Silberkönig aus dem Jahr 1951

1975

Heinrich und Anneliese Feldhaus

1974

Franz-Josef und Katharina Gröblinghoff Ebenfalls König im Jahr 1957

1973

Kaspar Fromme & Gisela Kopp

1972

Fritz Meißner & Ilse Meißner

1971

Franz und Paula Tigges

1970

Fritz Galla & Helga Weber

1969

Franz und Josefa Hülsmann

1968

Leopold Josef und Charlotte Schröder

1967

Karl-Heinz und Eleonore Bömer

1966

Johannes Schröder & Maria Neuhäuser

1965

Willi und Elisabeth Tigges

1964

Erwin und Erika Schindler

1963

Fritz Säcker & Elisabeth Hötte

1962

Ernst und Elisabeth Schröder

1961

Hans Norbert und Elfriede Schilling

1960

Heinz Fischer & Ruth Dahlhoff

1959

Leopold Schröder & Elisabeth Schröder

1958

Josef Bömer-Schulte & Margarete Neuhäuser

1957

Franz-Josef Gröblinghoff & Ingrid Urbinger

1956

Paul Hunecke & Cilly Oeding

1955

Franz Mattenklotz & Ruth Dahlhoff (1956)

1954

Ernst Schilling & Irmgard Schulte

1953

Franz Hunecke & Toni Griese

1952

Franz und Berndine Eickhoff

1951

Leopold Bömer-Schulte & Antonie Dransfeld

1950

Heinz Hüske & Anneliese Schilling

1949

Eberhard und Maria Dransfeld

1948

Hubert Bömer-Windhof & Marianne Gröblinghoff

1937

Franz und Maria Bömer

1936

Adolf Heldermann & Helene Inkmann

1935

Franz Wulf & Else Bürger

1933

Willi Inkmann und Fernande Hunecke

1931

Wilhelm und Klara Dransfeld

1930

Josef Fromme & Frl. Große-Blei

1929

Lehrer Martin Oppermann & Josefa Schilling

1928

Hans Reinecke & Maria Bürger

1927

Clemens Schilling & Maria Gröblinghoff

1913

Leopold Bömer jun. & Wieneken Berken

© 2019 SanktHubertus-BEHO.de | Disclaimer | Impressum | Datenschutz | Intern